A-klasa » Bytom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 44, wczoraj: 73
ogółem: 1 086 323
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | LKS Olimpia Boruszowice | XXX | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | 3:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | - | 1:2 | - | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:5 |
2. | Nadzieja Bytom | 0:1 | XXX | - | 3:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | - | - | 1:0 | - | 1:0 | 0:3 | - | - |
3. | GKS Rozbark Bytom | - | 1:4 | XXX | 6:1 | - | - | 6:2 | - | 1:1 | - | 4:1 | - | 2:1 | 2:0 | - | - |
4. | Przyszłość Nowe Chechło | 2:5 | - | - | XXX | 1:6 | 2:2 | - | 0:3 | - | 0:2 | - | 0:9 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:4 | - |
5. | KS Piekary Śląskie | 2:2 | - | 0:1 | - | XXX | - | - | 3:2 | - | 0:0 | - | 0:3 | - | - | 4:3 | 2:4 |
6. | TS Tarnowiczanka | 1:1 | - | 0:2 | - | 0:0 | XXX | - | 0:2 | 1:0 | - | - | - | 3:0 | 2:1 | - | - |
7. | KS Rodło Górniki | 2:2 | - | - | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | XXX | 2:3 | - | 0:2 | 1:2 | - | 0:2 | 0:1 | - | - |
8. | Orzeł Miedary | - | - | 2:5 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 5:0 | 3:1 | - | 7:2 | - | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
9. | GKS "Andaluzja" Piekary Śląskie | - | 5:2 | - | 3:1 | 2:1 | - | 7:2 | - | XXX | - | 2:3 | - | 1:2 | 5:3 | - | - |
10. | LKS Żyglin | - | 4:0 | 3:2 | - | - | 3:1 | - | - | 3:0 | XXX | - | 4:1 | - | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
11. | KS "Czarni" Sucha Góra | 2:2 | - | - | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | - | 1:6 | - | 1:2 | XXX | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | - | - |
12. | Unia Świerklaniec | - | 4:0 | 3:0 | - | - | 7:1 | 4:1 | - | 3:0 | - | - | XXX | - | 5:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 |
13. | Czarni Kozłowa Góra | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1:3 | - | - | 4:1 | - | 1:1 | - | 0:4 | XXX | 4:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
14. | Piast Ożarowice | - | - | - | - | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - |
15. | Drama Zbroslawice | - | 1:1 | 4:1 | - | - | 1:2 | 4:3 | - | 1:2 | - | 2:0 | - | - | 0:2 | XXX | 1:3 |
16. | Górnik Bobrowniki | - | 6:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | - | 3:0 | 10:2 | - | 2:1 | - | 5:1 | - | - | 5:0 | - | XXX |
|
LKS Olimpia Boruszowice | 1:2 | Unia Świerklaniec |
2014-11-08, 13:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|